Skip to content

Villa Eternity

Krk, Croatia

10 Guests
5 Rooms
6 Bathrooms

About villa

Set on Krk island and completed in 2021, this contemporary luxury villa sits on a 900 m2 plot with 360 m2 of interior living space designed for comfort and well-being. Sleeping up to 10 guests across five en‑suite bedrooms, the property features a 65 m2 heated, salt‑water infinity pool, a Jacuzzi and a dedicated sauna and gym—tags that underscore its Relax & Spa character. Practical details that matter are all in place: fenced grounds, private parking, underfloor heating, central heating and air…

Highlights

Heated pool
Infinity pool
Table tennis
Private parking

Type & Size

Maximum guests
10
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
6
Indoor area
360m²
Swimming pool
65m²
Total plot
900m²
Year of build
2021.

Gallery

Villa Eternity

Get around

Beach
4,5 km
Airport
27 km
Shop
1,3 km
Restaurant
1,4 km
City center
13 km

Location

Amenities

  • Heated pool
  • Infinity pool
  • Table tennis
  • Private parking
  • Fully fenced yard
  • Garden furniture
  • Barbecue
  • Outdoor shower

Sleeping area & Bathrooms

2 Bedrooms with Queen size bed

Dimensions 160x200 cm
En-Suite Bathroom
Bed linen, A/C in every room, TV in every room, Baby cot
Bed linen are changed every 7 days.

5 Bathrooms with shower

washbasin, toilet

Availability

Price per period

From To Price p/day Min. stay
30 Jul 2026 23 Aug 2026 €1.500 4 days
24 Aug 2026 30 Sep 2026 €1.200 4 days

Booking Policy

30% in advance; 70% due 30 days before arrival
Check-In: 16:00
Check-Out: 10:00
Refundable damage deposit: €1,500
Final cleaning fee: €300 (not included)
VAT is included
Tourist tax is included
Pets on request
All amenities as listed are included

Payment options

Securely pay with major credit cards and enjoy a worry-free experience.

Support - Need help?

Call Center

+385 91 295 5551

We are available in time: 08:00 - 22:00 (Time zone CEST +1)

Online Call (WhatsApp)

+385 91 295 5551

Feel free to message us anytime on WhatsApp

You want to request a callback?

Frequently asked questions

Where is Villa Eternity located?
Villa Eternity is located in Krk, Croatia.
How many guests can stay at Villa Eternity?
Villa Eternity accommodates up to 10 guests across bedrooms with 5 beds and 6 bathrooms.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Eternity?
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00. Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request — please contact us in advance.
How do I book Villa Eternity?
Villa Eternity supports instant booking. Select your dates, enter your details, and confirm your reservation immediately through our secure checkout. You will receive a confirmation email right away.
What is the price per night and what is included?
Prices at Villa Eternity start from €1.200 per night and vary by season. A final cleaning fee of €300 applies. VAT is included. All listed amenities are provided at no extra cost.
Are pets allowed at Villa Eternity?
Pets may be allowed at Villa Eternity upon request. Please contact us before booking to confirm availability and any applicable fees.
What are the payment and cancellation terms?
A 30% advance payment is required to confirm your reservation, with the remaining 70% due no later than 30 days before arrival. Accepted payment methods include credit cards (Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Diners, Discover), PayPal, and bank transfer. For bookings made less than 30 days before arrival, the full amount is due immediately. In case of cancellation, payments already made are non-refundable — however, you may transfer your booking to another guest or date if you notify us at least 42 days before arrival. We also offer Allianz travel cancellation insurance, which covers up to 90% of all payments made.
Why should I book Villa Eternity through My Luxoria?
My Luxoria offers a curated collection of premium holiday villas in Croatia with verified quality standards, secure online payments, and dedicated 24/7 guest support.
€1.200 / night

Select dates

Availability

All Amenities

What we like

  • Heated pool
  • Infinity pool
  • Table tennis
  • Private parking

Outdoors

  • Fully fenced yard
  • Garden furniture
  • Barbecue
  • Outdoor shower
  • Carefully tended garden
  • Jacuzzi
  • Sun loungers (10)
  • Pool towels
  • Salt water pool
  • Outdoor mini bar
  • Sun umbrellas (3)

Suitability

  • Pets upon request
  • Home office
  • Private chef upon request/ extra charge
  • Young groups upon request
  • Concierge service upon request / extra charge

Heating & Cooling

  • Underfloor heating
  • Heating with A/C units
  • Fireplace
  • Central heating
  • Air conditioning (8)

Kitchen & Dining

  • Oven
  • Coffee machine
  • Mixer
  • Refrigerator
  • Toaster
  • Dishwasher
  • Freezer
  • Spices
  • Child high chair
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Outdoor kitchen
  • Indoor dining area (10)
  • Outdoor dining area (14)
  • Stove

Living Room

  • Couch
  • Workspace
  • Stereo system
  • WI-FI
  • TV
  • First aid kit
  • Smart TV
  • HBO

Laundry

  • Washing machine

Activities

  • Darts
  • Sauna
  • Gym
  • Netflix
  • Cycling trail

Bedrooms

  • Bed linen
  • A/C in every room
  • TV in every room
  • Baby cot

Bathrooms

  • Towels
  • Hairdryer

Villas Speciality

  • Food delivery upon request/ extra charge
  • Prestocking upon request/ extra charge
  • Ground floor bedroom
  • Daily cleaning upon request/ extra charge
  • Boat mooring upon request

Sleeping area & Bathrooms

2 Bedrooms with Queen size bed

Dimensions 160x200 cm
En-Suite Bathroom
Bed linen, A/C in every room, TV in every room, Baby cot
Bed linen are changed every 7 days.

3 Bedrooms with King size bed

Dimensions 180x200 cm
En-Suite Bathroom
Bed linen, A/C in every room, TV in every room, Baby cot
Bed linen are changed every 7 days.

5 Bathrooms with shower

washbasin, toilet

1 Bathrooms with shower & bathtub

washbasin, toilet
Towels, Hairdryer

Seasonal Prices

From To Price p/day Min. stay
30 Jul 2026 23 Aug 2026 €1.500 4 days
24 Aug 2026 30 Sep 2026 €1.200 4 days

Booking Policy

30% in advance; 70% due 30 days before arrival
Check-In: 16:00
Check-Out: 10:00
Refundable damage deposit: €1,500
Final cleaning fee: €300 (not included)
VAT is included
Tourist tax is included
Pets on request
All amenities as listed are included

Payment options

Securely pay with major credit cards and enjoy a worry-free experience.

Villa Eternity

Krk

Contact us

Marija P.
You can talk live with: Marija P.

Please accept the Privacy policy